Page 9
Cougar Cry
(Contimied from page 8)
Cindy Shook Cass
Sarah Farmer Goodman
Barbara Hamm Hoosier
Amy McElhany Keys
Melinda Nichols Lyalls
Barbara Bledsoe Main
Kathy P. Miller
Wanda Sue Pennington
Deborah Gilley Perry
Leslya Taylor Phipps
Amy Elizabeth Reed
Marie Lewis Walton
Pamela Ann Wilcox
Delta Sue Charlotte Wyatt
CERTIFICATE PROGRAMS
ACCOUNTING
ACCOUNTING CLERK
Cindy Shook Cass
Crystal Gail Denny
Belinda H. McCoy
Daniel Howard Pugh
Judy Corbett Sheets
Teresa Lovelace Turnmire
Lynna P. Wilcox-Greer
COST ACCOUNTING CLERK
Cindy Shook Cass
COMPUTERIZED ACCOUNTING
CLERK
Daniel Howard Pugh
Teresa Lovelace Turnmire
TAX PREPARER
Cindy Shook Cass
Crystal Gail Denny
Daniel Howard Pugh
Judy Corbett Sheets
Lynna P. Wilcox-Greer
Muriel Latham Woodward
MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
Pamela West Barlow
Crystal Gail Denny
Martha Ann Latham
Lynna P. Wilcox-Greer
Muriel Latham Woodward
CULINARY TECHNOLOGY
CULINARY MANAGEMENT
TRAINEE
Donna Lovelace Harless
Myleia Ham Slagle
SERVICE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
Donna Lovelace Harless
Myleia Ham Slagle
EARLY CHILDHOOD
ASSOCIATE
CHILD CARE OPERATOR
Helen Brooks Lovell
Linda S. Powers
TEACHER/CARE GIVER
Joyce S. Breland
Patsy H. Brown
Shelby R. McNeill
Arlene Hazel Woodie
HOTEL AND RESTAURANT
MANAGEMENT
HOTEL AND RESTAURANT
MANAGEMENT-
CERTIFICATE I
Donna Lovelace Harless
Myleia Ham Slagle
INFORMATION SYSTEMS
COBOL PROGRAMMER TRAINEE
Teresa Lovelace Turnmire
NETWORK TECHNICIAN TRAINEE
Teresa Lovelace Turnmire
MEDICAL ASSISTING
CODING
Maeshell Combs Marley
Cynthia Lynn McCready
EXAM ROOM PROCEDURES
Maeshell Combs Marley
Cynthia Lynn McCready
OFFICE PROCEDURES
Maeshell Combs Marley
Cynthia Lynn McCready
TRANSCRIPTION
Maeshell Combs Marley
Cynthia Lynn McCready
OFFICE SYSTEMS
TECHNOLOGY
DATA ENTRY CLERK
Shelia W. Baldwin
Jennifer Moretz Campbell
Melinda Nichols Lyalls
Wanda Sue Pennington
Leslya Taylor Phipps
Marie Lewis Walton
WORD PROCESSING CLERK
Shelia W. Baldwin
Jennifer Moretz Campbell
Melinda Nichols Lyalls
Wanda Sue Pennington
Leslya Taylor Phipps
Marie Lewis Walton